Termine



Suche nach Termin

Suchen:




Veranstaltung Ausrichter Termin
Sailing World Cup Palma 29.03.2014 - 05.04.2014
Sitzung Umweltausschuss Deutscher Segler-Verband 31.03.2014
Sailing World Cup Hyères 19.04.2014 - 26.04.2014
EM Finn Dinghy Klasse Akademischer Segler-Verein zu Rostock 02.05.2014 - 10.05.2014
Garda and Trentino Olympic Week 07.05.2014 - 11.05.2014
Delta Lloyd Regatta 20.05.2014 - 24.05.2014
hanseboot ancora boat show Hamburg Messe 23.05.2014 - 25.05.2014
IDM 2.4mR Klasse Segelsportgemeinschaft Edersee 28.05.2014 - 01.06.2014
IDM Starboot Klasse Chiemsee Yacht Club 29.05.2014 - 01.06.2014
Young Europeans Sailing - Pfingstbusch Kieler Yacht-Club e. V. 07.06.2014 - 09.06.2014
Skandia Sail for Gold 07.06.2014 - 12.06.2014
EM Laser Radial F Klasse 07.06.2014 - 14.06.2014
EM Laser Klasse 07.06.2014 - 14.06.2014
DJoM 470er Klasse Kieler Yacht-Club 07.06.2014 - 09.06.2014
DJoM Laser Radial F Klasse Kieler Yacht-Club 07.06.2014 - 09.06.2014
DJoM Laser Kieler Yacht-Club 07.06.2014 - 09.06.2014
IDM 29er Klasse Eckernförder Segel-Club e. V. 12.06.2014 - 15.06.2014
IDM Korsar Klasse WSG Altmühl-Brombachsee 19.06.2014 - 22.06.2014
120. Kieler Woche Kieler Yacht-Club 21.06.2014 - 29.06.2014
JoWM 470er Klasse M + F 26.06.2014 - 03.07.2014
IDJM R20 (Raceboard) Windsurf-Club Überlingen 04.07.2014 - 06.07.2014
77. Warnemünder Woche www.warnemuender-woche.com 05.07.2014 - 13.07.2014
IDM Drachen Klasse Warnemünder Segel Club 05.07.2014 - 09.07.2014
IDM H-Boot Klasse Warnemünder Segel Club 05.07.2014 - 09.07.2014
IDM O-Jollen Klasse Warnemünder Segel Club 05.07.2014 - 09.07.2014
EM Nacra 17 05.07.2014 - 12.07.2014
ISAF-Jugend WM 2014 Portuguese Sailing Federation 12.07.2014 - 19.07.2014
JoEM Laser / Laser Radial F U 21 Klasse 12.07.2014 - 19.07.2014
IDM Hobie Cat 16 Segelclub Kellenhusen 12.07.2014 - 14.07.2014
125. Travemünder Woche 18.07.2014 - 27.07.2014
IDJM O'pen BIC Nordwind Wassersport 18.07.2014 - 20.07.2014
IDJM Laser Radial Lübecker Yacht-Club 19.07.2014 - 25.07.2014
IDJM Laser 4.7 Lübecker Yacht-Club 19.07.2014 - 25.07.2014
IDM Dyas Klasse Lübecker Yacht-Club 20.07.2014 - 24.07.2014
IDM 505er Klasse Lübecker Yacht-Club 20.07.2014 - 24.07.2014
IDM Contender Klasse Lübecker Yacht-Club 20.07.2014 - 24.07.2014
IDM 15qm JK Klasse Eisenbahner Segel Verein Kirchmöser 1928 23.07.2014 - 27.07.2014
IDM Nacra 17 Lübecker Yacht-Club 25.07.2014 - 27.07.2014
IDM Kielzugvogel Klasse Seglervereinigung Malente-Gremsmühlen 26.07.2014 - 30.07.2014
DM H-Jollen Klasse Zwischenahner Segelklub von 1893 30.07.2014 - 03.08.2014
IDM Varianta Klasse Segelclub Minden 30.07.2014 - 02.08.2014
IDJüM Teeny Grömitzer Segel-Club 01.08.2014 - 07.08.2014
JoEM 470er Klasse M + F 08.08.2014 - 15.08.2014
IDJüM Optimist-Dinghy Flensburger Segel-Club 09.08.2014 - 15.08.2014
IDJM Europe Seglervereinigung Hüde 09.08.2014 - 15.08.2014
IDJM Pirat Wyker Yacht-Club 11.08.2014 - 14.08.2014
Youth Olympic Games (YOG) Internationales Olympisches Komitee (IOC) 16.08.2014 - 28.08.2014
EUROSAF-Jugendeuropameisterschaft 2014 Polish Yachting Association 16.08.2014 - 22.08.2014
JoWM Laser / Laser Radial F U 21 16.08.2014 - 23.08.2014
DM Nord. Folkeboot Klasse Segelclub Eckernförde 17.08.2014 - 22.08.2014
IDJüM Techno 293 (6,8m², U15) Turnverein Bruckhausen 1921 22.08.2014 - 24.08.2014
IDJM Techno 293 (7,8m², U17) Turnverein Bruckhausen 1921 Abt. Segeln 22.08.2014 - 24.08.2014
IDM OK Jolle Segler Vereinigung Flensburg 22.08.2014 - 24.08.2014
IDM Ixylon Klasse Schweriner Yacht-Club 27.08.2014 - 31.08.2014
IDM Pirat Klasse Schweriner Yacht-Club 27.08.2014 - 31.08.2014
IDM Flying Dutchman Klasse Plauer Wassersportverein 02.09.2014 - 06.09.2014
DM Conger Klasse Essener Turn- und Fechtclub 08.09.2014 - 12.09.2014
ISAF WM Santander 08.09.2014 - 21.09.2014
IDM 420er Klasse Yachtclub Warnow e. V. 12.09.2014 - 14.09.2014
IDM Schwertzugvogel Klasse Segelclub Staffelsee 13.09.2014 - 18.09.2014
IDJM 420er Münchner Yacht-Club 01.10.2014 - 05.10.2014
IDM 49er und 49er FX Klasse Yacht-Club Noris 01.10.2014 - 05.10.2014
IDM Finn Dinghy Klasse Yachtclub Wismar 01.10.2014 - 05.10.2014
IDM Laser Klasse Arendsee'r Regattaverein 08 01.10.2014 - 05.10.2014
IDM Laser Radial F Klasse Arendsee'r Regattaverein 08 01.10.2014 - 05.10.2014
IDM Laser Radial M Klasse Arendsee'r Regattaverein 08 01.10.2014 - 05.10.2014
IDM 470er M + F Klasse Deutscher Touring Yacht-Club 01.10.2014 - 05.10.2014
Semaine Olympique Francaise 01.10.2014 - 05.10.2014
IDJM 29er Yacht-Club Noris 02.10.2014 - 05.10.2014
IDM Europe M + F Klasse Segel-Club-Ribnitz 02.10.2014 - 04.10.2014
IDJM Cadet Regatta-Segler Neuruppin 03.10.2014 - 05.10.2014
DM Match Race Konstanzer Yacht-Club e. V. 09.10.2014 - 12.10.2014
Sailing World Cup Qingdao 11.10.2014 - 18.10.2014
Seglerratssitzung Deutscher Segler-Verband 25.10.2014 - 26.10.2014
Sailing World Cup Melbourne 01.12.2014 - 08.12.2014